russkaja mechta Surpriz Solntse

Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse born: 26th of January 2014
: Ch BlackJack Bluffer vom Jahrestal     : Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera


Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse
RUSSKAJA MECHTA SURPRIZ SOLNTSE

 

Medical:

  • HD-A
  • PHTVL/PHPV-free
  • Cataract - clear
  • vWD-free
  • DCM: vrij, no sign of DCM (hartecho en 24-uur holter ECG op 7.06.2017)
0

Work:

  • ZTP 1A-V (15-10-2014), Judge Dhr. N. Daube
  • 9.05.2015 VZH BD. Woerden Holland, Judge Dhr. A. van Yperen
  • 3.07.2016 DKT B (96 pt.) Judges: R.J.C. Havik, Tj. Havik
  • 17.05.2015 DGT (68 pt.) Judges: L. Kuper, Tj. Havik
  • 8.05.2016 IPO-1 (74-70-87) , Judge G. List

Show:

  • Titles:
    • DV-Siegerin 2018
    • Dutch Champion
    • Luxemburg Champion
    • Luxemburg Beauty Champion
    • Benelux Winster 2015
    • DVIN-Jaarprijs Best Female 2015
    • Dutch Junior Champion
    • Luxemburg Junior Champion
    • Benelux Junior Winster 2015
    • JEUGDWINSTER 2014 & WINSTER 2014, Amsterdam
    • DVIN Clubfokbrevet
  • Results:
    • 17.06.2018 1ex. Ch. class,LG. Nordrhein -Siegerin, CAC/VDH-Anwart., SG. Schau, Abt. Essen (D)- H. Assenmacher
    • 09.09.2018 4ex. Champion class, IDC, Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakie - A. Tits (RU)
    • 22.07.2018 1ex. Champion class, CACL , Dobermann Klub Luxemburg Championschip show - D. Stojanovic
    • 01.07.2018 1ex. Champion class, Res.CAC , Championschip show DVIN, Etten-Leur (NL) - I. Onstenk-Schenk (NL)
    • 17.06.2018 1ex. Champ class,DV-Siegerin, CAC/VDH-Anwart., DV-Sg.Schau, Abt. Diemelsstadt (D) - N. Doube (D)
    • 24.06.2017 1ex. Champion class, Res.CAC , Championschip show DVIN, Groningen (NL - P. v. Montfoort (NL)
    • 30.04.2017 2ex. Champion class, Brabo, Antwerpen (BE) - R. Kazlauskaite (LT)
    • 09.09.2016 4ex. Working class, IDC, Val di Fiemme, Italie - H. Wiblishauser (D)
    • 11.09.2016 1ex. Working class, CACL IDS Luxembourg (L), - mr. D. Kóhler (D)
    • 28.08.2016 2ex. Open class, Res.CAC, Euro Dog Show, Brussel (BE) - J. Vanlerberghe (BE)
    • 24.07.2016 1ex. Working class BOB, CAC/VDH-Anwart. Naonale Austellung, Abt. Dortmund(D) - E. Szokol (HU)
    • 17.07.2016 2ex. Working class, R.CACL, Dobermann Club Luxembourg Trophy (L), - mrs. A. Garach (UK)
    • 03.07.2016 1ex. Working class, Res.CAC,Championschip show DVIN, Marum (NL) - J. Liet (NL)
    • 26.06.2016 4ex. Working class, World Dog Show, Moscow (RU) - H. Wiblishauser (D)
    • 25.06.2016 1ex. Working class CAC National Dobermann Specialty, Moscow (RU) - A. Kisljakov (RU)
    • 18.06.2016 2ex. Open class, IDS, Outdoor Uden (NL) - G. van den Bosch (BE)
    • 10.01.2016 "Geselekteerd" rasgroep 2"Hond van het Jaar Show", Amersfoort, (NL)
    • 26.03.2016 1ex. Open class, CACL, IDS Luxembourg (L), - mr. A. Marshak (IS)
    • 19.12.2015 1ex. Open class, Res. CAC IDS Brussel (BE) - E. Sistermann (D)
    • 12.12.2015 1ex. Open class, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB, Vise Winster Winnershow Amsterdam (NL) - R. Vesic (RS)
    • 15.11.2015 1ex. Interm class, BOB, CAC, CACIB Eurodogshow Kortrijk (BE) - V. O'Brien(UK)
    • 03.10.2015 1ex. Interm class, BOB, CAC, CACIB Ijsselshow, Zwolle (NL) - P. Heikkinen-Liehkonen(F)
    • 06.09.2015 1ex. Breeders class, BOB, Grenstrofee Winnar 2015Meer (NL) - Mr. D. Baars (NL)
    • 19.07.2015 2ex. Open class, R.CACL, Dobermann Club Luxembourg Trophy (L), - mrs. B. Thrvenon (UK)
    • 08.05.2015 2vg. Junior class, Res.VDH-Anwart. Dortmund (DE) - Mr. N. Doube (DE)
    • 03.05.2015 1ex. Junior class, BOB "F. BEMELMANS BOKAAL"- Winner, Best Junior, Meerssen (NL) - Mr. R. Killmaier (DE)
    • 18.04.2015 1ex. Junior class, BRABO JUNIOR Winner, Best JuniorBrabo, Antwerpen (BE) - Mr.P. Roosenboom(BE)
    • 28.03.2015 1ex. Junior class, Junior Champion, CACL, Best Female IDS Luxemburg - Mr. A. Hudono (IN)
    • 01.03.2015 1ex. Junior class, BOB, CAC, BEST JUNIOR, Benelux Jeugdwinner & Beneluxwinner, FCI Gr. 2 Winner Groningen (NL) - I. Onstenk-Schenk (NL)
    • 13.11.2014 1ex. Junior class, BOB, CAC, JEUGDWINSTER , Best Junior & WINSTER 2014, Amsterdam(NL) - L. Fintorova
    • 12.12.2014 1ex. Junior class, Best Junior at IDS Holland Cup, Amsterdam (NL) - P. Roosenboom(BE)
    • 06.09.2014 1vp. Jungste class, IDC JÜNGSTEN SIEGER, at IDC Kamenny mlyn, Slovakia - H. Redtenbacher (ZA)