russkaja mechta Mera Madera

: Ch Fedor del Nasi : Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja

born: 05th of January 2010  


Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse

 

Stamboom / pedigree

 

 

 

Medical:

  • HD-A
  • PHTVL/PHPV-free
  • Cataract - clear
  • Delute D/D - clear
  • vWD -carrier
  • Cardio (DCM) 12/13/2013 - PDK4 - DCM1 (test DNA) - NEGATIVE
  • Cardio (DCM),  NTpro-BNP (low) <250 pmol/L (26.03.2014)
  • Cardio (DCM),  NTpro-BNP (low) <250 pmol/L (02.01.2015)
  • Cardio (DCM), ECHO, 24 u Holter - afwezig/no sign of DCM  (22.07.2016)
  • Cardio (DCM), ECHO, Dopler - afwezig/no sign of DCM  (28.06.2018)

Work:

  • ANGEKÖRT 2B 
  • IPO-2, UV
  • ZTP 1A-V (21-4-2012), Judge Dhr. N. Daube
  • 19.06.2011 VZH (49 pt.) KG.Zuid Holland, Judge Dhr. J. Janse
  • 02.09.2012 DKT B (87 pt.) KG. Hoogeveen, Judges: R. Brinkman, Tj. Havik
  • 05.06.2011 DGT (69 pt.) KG. Meerssen, Judges: L. Kuper, Tj. Havik
  • IPO-V (84-90-92) , Judge F. Matecovic at BD Woerden 30.03.2013

Show:

  • Titles:
    • Dutch Champion
    • Swiss Champion
    • International Champion
    • BDCB KONINGIN 2014
    • VDH-FrüJahrsSieger 2013
    • Winster 2011, Amsterdam
    • DVIN-Jaarprijs Best Junior 2011 & Best Female 2011
    • Dutch Junior Champion
    • BDCB Prinsess 2011
    • Groningen Winner 2011
    • Brussel Junior Winner 2010
    • JEUGDWINSTER 2010 & Res.CAC Vise Winster Amsterdam
    • -
  • Results:
    • 11.05.2014   1ex. Champ class, CAC, KONINGIN, BDCB-Championship show, Oud Turnhout (B) - M. Dalgaard (DK)
    • 12.05.2013   ex. Champ class, IDC Sieger Show Romania (R) - P. Pezzano (It)
    • 31.08.2013 1ex. Champ class, Vice-European Dogshow Winner CAC, res.CACIB , Geneva (Z) - L. Catalan (Pt)
    • 29.08.2013 1ex. Champ class, CAC, res.CACIB, Geneva (Z) - R. Doedijns (NL)
    • 30.06.2013 1ex. Champ class, BOB, CAC, CACIB, Genk (B) - V.van Ramsdonk (B)
    • 16.06.2013 1ex. Champ class, res.CAC, BDCB-Championship show, Oud Turnhout (B) - G. Van Den Bosch (B)
    • 12.05.2013 1ex. Champ class, res. Anw.VDH Ch at VDH-EuropaSieger-Show, Dortmund (D) - D. Köhler (D)
    • 10.05.2013 1ex. Champ class, Best of Breed, CAC/CACIB, Anw.VDH Ch., at International VDH-show, Dortmund (D) - H. Wiblishauser (D)
    • 17.11.2012 1ex. Open class, Best Female black, CAC/Res.CACIB Eurodogshow, Kortrijk (B) - E. Rozenberg (Ru)
    • 04.11.2012 2ex. Open class, Res.CAC/Res.CACIB. International show, Bleiswijk (NL) - mr. J. Luscott (UK)
    • 16.09.2012 ex. Open class, IDC Italië, Lago di Tesero (It) - Boulo (Espania)
    • 02.09.2012 2ex. Open class, KCM Club Championship Show, Hoogeveen (NL) - Dick Baars (NL)
    • 15.07.2012 2ex. Open class, R.CACL, Luxembourg Trophy (L), - mrs. J. Seltz-Halter (UK)
    • 13.05.2012 1ex. Open class, CAC, Best Female, Belgische Dobermannclub Championschip, Lokeren (BE) - Tomas Becht (D)
    • 12.05.2012 1ex. Open class, Res.CAC/VDH-Anwart. Naonale Austellung, Dortmund(D) - Nallem (U)
    • 11.05.2012 2ex. Open class, Res.CAC/Res.VDH-Anwart.VDH Europa Sieger Shau, Dortmund(D) - R. Killmaier (D)
    • 26.02.2012 1ex. Open class, BOB, CAC, CACIB International show, Gent (B) - Mr. Casas Duran Ernesto (E)
    • 26.12.2011 1ex. Interm class, BOB, WINSTER, Best Female, CAC, CACIB, Winner show, Amsterdam (NL) - Ch.Jouanchicot (Fr.)
    • 03.09.2011 2ex. Interm class, Eurodog show, Leeuwarden (NL) - P. Heikkinen-Lehkonen (FI)
    • 01.09.2011 1ex. Interm class, at D.V.I.N. Championschip, K.G. Trimunt (NL) - H. Lafleur (NL)
    • 10.07.2011 1ex. Interm class, Best Female,CAC, VDH-Anwart. L.G. Recklinghausen (DE) - M. v.d. Meuter (BE)
    • 02.07.2011 1ex. Interm class, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB Echt (NL) - P. Stanton (F)
    • 05.06.2011 1ex. Junior class, Res. CAC at D.V.I.N. Championschip (NL) - J. van Dijk (NL)
    • 29.05.2011 1ex. Junior class, BOB, CAC Oss (NL) - T. Gomez (NL)
    • 01.05.2011 1ex. Junior class, BDCB PrinsessBelgian Dobermann Club Championschip (BE) - Mr. M. Lerberg (BE)
    • 26.03.2011 2ex. Junior class, Goes (NL) - Mr. M. Nuien (NL)
    • 20.03.2011 1ex. Junior class, JCAC, Leiden (NL) - Mr. J.J. vd Berg (NL)
    • 13.03.2011 2vg. Junior class, Brabo, Antwerpen (BE) - Mr. J. v Hummelen (NL)
    • 05.03.2011 1ex. Junior class, CAC, Groningen Winner(NL) - Mrs. E. Eriksson (SE)
    • 19.12.2010 1ex. Junior class, BEST JUNIOR Brussel (BE) - M. v.d. Meuter (BE)
    • 27.11.2010 1ex. Junior class, JEUGDWINSTER 2010 & Res.CAC Vise Winster Amsterdam(NL) - P. Delrue (PT)
    • 21.08.2010 1vp. Puppy class, Best Puppy at D.V.I.N. Championschip (NL) - D. Bars (NL)
    • 16.05.2010 1vp. Baby class, Best Baby part of most beautiful litter D.V.I.N. Doberdag (NL) - A. Stuifbergan-Hoedjes (NL)